Canitxa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Slumber Party Massacre
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
0
BoJack Horseman
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Creepshow
1982, in 1 top list Check -
5
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight
1995, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
15
The People vs. Larry Flynt
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Scrooged
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
19
BASEketball
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 197