Cantrelj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Orfeu Negro
1959 — a.k.a. Black Orpheus, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check