Capt_Haz_Mat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Better Off Dead...
1985, in 1 top list Check -
7
Fletch
1985, in 1 top list Check -
8
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
13
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Forbidden Zone
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check