Captainemo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check