Captainjazzhands's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
10
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
13
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
18
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Aquamarine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again
2018, in 1 top list -
24
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31