Caraelfo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
23
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85