Carinaaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
3
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check