Caritelena's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46