Carlos1991wales's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
134
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
133
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
132
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
131
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
129
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
128
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
127
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
126
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
125
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
124
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
123
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
122
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
121
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
120
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
119
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
118
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
116
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
115
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
114
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
113
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
112
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
111
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
110
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134