Carlosfbs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Ilha das Flores
1989 — a.k.a. Isle of Flowers, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii
1972, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check