Carmen91387's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
13
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Terminator
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91