Carmoan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35