Carodeetz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check