Carodelnorte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
24
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35