Carolborges's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
17
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164