Carolinehoney1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40