Carolopal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
23
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35