CarpFace's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
19
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Go
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27