CarroTorres's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
11
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check