Caru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Cannonball Run
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Smokey and the Bandit
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Everything Will Be Ok
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66