Casaubon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
127
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
128
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
126
Zack Snyder's Justice League
2021, in 1 top list -
125
Dune: Part One
2021 — a.k.a. Dune, in 7 top lists Check -
124
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
123
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
122
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Lampaansyöjät
1972 — a.k.a. Sheep Eaters, in 0 top lists Check -
118
This Must Be the Place
2011, in 1 top list Check -
117
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Michael
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
114
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
113
Scener ur ett äktenskap
1973 — a.k.a. Scenes from a Marriage, in 4 top lists Check -
112
Elegy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Pohjan tähteet
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Leikkikalugangsteri
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Ariel
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
107
La vie de bohème
1992 — a.k.a. Bohemian Life, in 3 top lists Check -
106
I Hired a Contract Killer
1990, in 1 top list Check -
105
Valehtelija
1981 — a.k.a. The Liar, in 0 top lists Check -
104
MP - Minä pelkään
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Vastanaineet
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128