Cassia-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check