Cassiel1990's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Streetwise
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
3
Tattooed Tears
1979, in 1 top list Check -
4
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
5
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check