Castelo92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check