CatarinaG's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Screen Two: Persuasion
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mansfield Park
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Call the Midwife
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Call the Midwife: Christmas Special
2012 Check -
7
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Last Station
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
18
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Bleak House
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Fabulous Baker Boys
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114