CateAnnaTherese's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
3
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Big Sick
2017, in 2 top lists -
7
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Treasure Island
1950, in 0 top lists Check