Cattuspetasatus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
27
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
32
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
33
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
34
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
45
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
49
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
54
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
67
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
68
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
74
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
80
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
86
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
87
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check