Cbcktt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pennies from Heaven
1981, in 1 top list Check -
6
Chuck & Buck
2000, in 1 top list Check -
7
Da-reun na-ra-e-seo
2012 — a.k.a. In Another Country, in 1 top list Check -
8
Drowning by Numbers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
10
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Pikunikku
1996 — a.k.a. Picnic, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Lilies - Les feluettes
1996 — a.k.a. Lilies, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Garden
1990, in 1 top list Check -
16
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Navigator: A Medieval Odyssey
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Brand Upon the Brain! A Remembrance in 12 Chapters
2006 — a.k.a. Brand Upon the Brain!, in 2 top lists Check -
20
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Sitcom
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Set It Off
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48