Ccwildcard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check