Cdayspring's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39