Cdemond7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35