Ceciliazzz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Les aventures de Rabbi Jacob
1973 — a.k.a. The Mad Adventures of 'Rabbi' Jacob, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La vie est un long fleuve tranquille
1988 — a.k.a. Life Is a Long Quiet River, in 0 top lists Check -
8
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Les visiteurs
1993 — a.k.a. The Visitors, in 1 top list Check -
16
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ever After
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73