CElia_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
7
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Still Alice
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
16
I Care a Lot
2020, in 0 top lists