Celkens's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Härlig är jorden
1991 — a.k.a. World of Glory, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Northwest Hounded Police
1946, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
20
De Marathon
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Stroszek
1977, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
No
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Nordvest
2013 — a.k.a. Northwest, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Final Cut: Hölgyeim és uraim
2012 — a.k.a. Final Cut: Ladies and Gentlemen, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68