Cellophane_eyes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124