Centaur98's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Game of Thrones: The House of Black and White
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Game of Thrones: Kill the Boy
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Game of Thrones: The Gift
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Game of Thrones: The Watchers on the Wall
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Game of Thrones: The Night Lands
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Game of Thrones: Valar Dohaeris
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123