Ceruleanwaves430's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
21
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35