Cfillak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oddsac
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Welt am Draht
1973 — a.k.a. World on a Wire, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
20
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Maestra
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Empire Records
1995, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29