Cfish3r's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37