Cfish80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
25
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 153