Cha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Pledge
2001, in 1 top list Check