Chaddjacobs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gravity Falls
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
5
Les yeux sans visage
1960 — a.k.a. Eyes Without a Face, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Final Girls
2015, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Guest
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sense8
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Housebound
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Cape Fear
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50