Chamberlain518's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29