Chantant's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bangkok Hilton
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Somersault
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
16
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check