Chaosallu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
8
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
15
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41