Chapake's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30