Chardy999's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
16
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
20
35 rhums
2008 — a.k.a. 35 Shots of Rum, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Bottle Shock
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 623