Charliezy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sound of My Voice
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Four Horsemen
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mai wei
2011 — a.k.a. My Way, in 0 top lists Check -
19
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Shao Lin san shi liu fang
1978 — a.k.a. The 36th Chamber of Shaolin, in 8 top lists Check -
21
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check