Charly2009's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check