Charne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check